DAY1 WINTER 2017 ESTATES, FINEART & ANTIQUES 2017-12-01 Auction - 235 Price Results - EDEN Fine Antiques Galleries in GA - Page 10
logo
Lot Number: Lowest
18TH CENTURY PRIMITIVE CHAIR: 18th Century Slat Back Chair
0719: 18TH CENTURY PRIMITIVE CHAIREst. $300-$600Lot Passed
ANTIQUE DOCUMENT BOX: Antique Document Box Early piece with original paint
0721: ANTIQUE DOCUMENT BOXEst. $800-$1,200Lot Passed
ANTIQUES BRASS DISPLAY: Antiques Brass Display
0722: ANTIQUES BRASS DISPLAYEst. $100-$200Lot Passed
SIGNED SALVADORE DALI PRINTS: Signed Salvadore Dali framed prints measuring 38" x 37"
0723: SIGNED SALVADORE DALI PRINTSEst. $1,200-$1,600Lot Passed
ECHART SIGNED PRINT: Echart signed Print
0725: ECHART SIGNED PRINTEst. $400-$600
LACQUER ARTWORK VASE: Lacquer artwork vase including eggshell signed Vietnam
0726: LACQUER ARTWORK VASEEst. $100-$300Lot Passed
Vintage Porcelain Clock: Vintage Porcelain Clock
0727: Vintage Porcelain ClockEst. $200-$300
LARGE FLAMBE LAMPS: Large Green Brown Grey Flambe Lamps with Espresso Brown Shades
0728: LARGE FLAMBE LAMPSEst. $400-$600Lot Passed
SIGNED ABRACT: Signed Abract
0730: SIGNED ABRACTEst. $400-$800Lot Passed
VINTAGE RATTAN STOOL: Vintage Rattan Stool
0731: VINTAGE RATTAN STOOLEst. $300-$500Lot Passed
LARGE SIGNED RAKU POTTERY ORB: Large signed Raku Pottery Orb
0732: LARGE SIGNED RAKU POTTERY ORBEst. $600-$800
PLICQUE DE JOUR: Plicque de Jour
0735: PLICQUE DE JOUREst. $150-$300Lot Passed
19th c. Framed, Oil on board: Oil on board farm scene with oxen. Measures: 33\" tall 42-1/2\" wide
0736: 19th c. Framed, Oil on boardEst. $300-$600Lot Passed
iphoneandroidPhone

Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.

mobilemobile
EDEN Fine Antiques Galleries Online Auctions by:liveauctioneers
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers. Terms Privacy